#OFFICIALS #CHAIRMAN JULY 15, 2018



Barangay and SK Chairman 2018 - Present


List of barangay captains (July 2018 to present)

Abar 1st                        Librado D. Dulay 0955-7091671
Abar 2nd                        Jerold V. Aquino 0923-3060359
A. Pascual                Lawrence C. Arcilla 0949-6188460
Bagong Sikat                Norberto E. De Leon 0925-4929336
Caanawan                Bernardo C. Manocdoc Jr. 0917-6606-418
Calaocan                        Jimmy C. Gabay 0975-4176547
Camanacsacan        Dennis L. Pascua 0932-1513240
Canuto Ramos        Augustus Cesar F. Tantiongco 0932-7878362
Crisanto Sanchez        Darwin F. Aguinaldo 0942-7271400
Culaylay                        Danilo DG. Simon 0932-6640744
Dizol                        Maximo T. Padua 0946-4694205
F.E. Marcos                Rodrigo P. Reyes Jr. 0933-6126382
Kaliwanagan                Roderick C. Brillo  0936-5007161
Kita-Kita                        Jerry C. Dulatre 0920-8599086
Malasin                        Jessie Eway 0999-4938542
Manicla                        Roy D. Valencia 0917-4325654
Palestina                        Rufino A. Estabillo 0936-5303433
Parang Mangga        Virginia E. Ambanta 0975-2946511
Pinili                        Primo O. Espiritu 0975-2938732
Porais                        Justino P. Ariem Sr. 0947-3382383
R. Rueda                        Ramon M. Pangan Jr. 0922-8126872
R. Eugenio                Ma. Criselda C. Soriano  0975-0265073
San Agustin                Regino P. Apostol 0935-0347060
San Juan                        Virgilio B. Santiago 0933-5084551
San Mauricio                Rudy M. Siobal 0950-0760283
Sto. Niño 1st                Roderick L. De Leon 0916-1519052
Sto. Niño 2nd                Ferdinand R. Soliven 0906-6703268
Sto. Niño 3rd                Wilfredo S. Escudero 0917-5892155
Sto. Tomas                Josefino T. Venturina 0933-0860270
Sinipit Bubon                Venencio V. Domingo 0936-8482265
Sibut                        Justino M. Dela Cruz Jr. 0933-5935625
Tabulac                        Rodrigo A. Dayap 0995-6329383
Tayabo                        Teoderico C. Barlicos 0997-7325026
Tondod                        Wilfredo S. Agonoy 0915-6425923
Tulat                        Narishtelle T. Soriano 0997-6279718
Villa Floresta                Antonio F. Bartolome 0936-2665436
Villa Joson                Engracia B. Sabatin 0932-2824386
Villa Marina                Herber DT. Cariaga 0921-4333766

List of SK chairman (July 2018 to present)

Czaila Ohbreen G. Aragon Abar 1st
Joseph R. Aquino Abar 2nd
Melanie E. Garcia A. Pascual
John Kevin P. Bautista Bagong Sikat
Don Emil B. Madulid Caanawan
Elisha Faith E. Suarez Calaocan
Erin Ernold J. Ariem Camanacsacan
Diane L. Villamar Canuto Ramos
Alliah Amiju P. Fujita Crisanto Sanchez
Rhomer R. Bernal Culaylay
Mary Ann M. Samonte Dizol
M.C. Robert M. Sanchez F.E. Marcos
Marden M. Somera Kaliwanagan
Glenn Angelo P. Olaguer Kita-Kita
Austine Jorge P. Astrero Malasin
Angelo Niño 1st A. Tabelina Manicla
Roniel Eser J. Bugarin Palestina
Jerome M. Cayetano Parang Mangga
Jeffrey Dumlao Pinili
Maybelyn A. Benitez Porais
Jann Benedict Y. Cartagena R. Rueda
Christian Paul T. Cabrillas R. Eugenio
Janella Mae M. Dizon San Agustin
Kenneth E. Ruiz San Juan
Jeffrey B. Almario San Mauricio
John Joseph R. Adriano Sto. Nino 1st
June M. Abella Sto. Nino 2nd
Rhonnel P. Bascos Sto. Nino 3rd
Arjohn Ryan H. Sena Sto. Tomas
Vince V. Hufana Sinipit Bubon
Jomar C. Nesperos Sibut
Nelmer John J. Dancel Tabulac
Crisanto Navalta Tayabo
Marlon A. Cacabilos Tondod
Mary May G. Lopez Tulat
Sherry Ann L. Fania Villa Floresta
Charles April C. Angeles Villa Joson
John Aldrech C. Lacadin Villa Marina